Oude Ebbingestraat 60
9712 HL Groningen

Telefoon (050) 318 73 84

E-Mail info@okaphone.nl
Web https://www.okaphone.nl/

LSZH Multimode glasvezel patchkabee (LC-LC OM4)

RL9701
Bestellen

Act

Artikelcode RL9701

€ 14,95

incl. 21% BTW

Te bestellen.
De levertijd is 2 werkdagen.
  • Lengte 1 m 
  • Kleur violet 
  • Kwaliteit premium 

Connector - A 2 * LC
Connector - B 2 * LC
Kabel 50/125µm OM4


Google+