Oude Ebbingestraat 60
9712 HL Groningen

Telefoon (050) 318 73 84

E-Mail info@okaphone.nl
Web https://www.okaphone.nl/

Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC OM2

RL9515
Bestellen

Artikelcode RL9515

€ 29,95

incl. 21% BTW

Te bestellen.
De levertijd is 2 werkdagen.
  • Lengte 15 m 
  • Kleur oranje 
  • Kwaliteit premium 

Connector - A LC
Connector - B LC
Kabel 50/125µm OM2